Licensed to Richard Stockton College of NJ
                                         Hy-Tek's Meet Manager 3/26/05 05:05 PM
                  Richard Stockton Invitational '05 - 3/26/05                  
                                  Pomona, NJ                                   
                                    Results                                    
 
Women 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Lawson, Diana                New Jersey City          11.70   1 
  2 DaCosta, Thatch``            Unattached               12.70   1 
  3 Hill, Aquawn                 Cumberland Count         13.20   1 
  4 Cagiao, Jennifer             Unattached               13.30   2 
  4 Chan, Sara                   Bryn Mawr                13.30   1 
  6 Hayward, Giovannia           Bryn Mawr                13.90   1 
  7 Wickliff, Samantha           Cumberland Count         14.70   2 
  8 Guzman, Jesleen              Bergen Community         16.20   1 
  9 Greffin, Marly               Mxcc                     17.40   2 
 10 Brush, Jinese                Cheyney Universi         17.70   2 
 
Women 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bailey, Victoria             Lehman College           26.37   1 
  2 Mohammed, Stacy              Queensborough Co         26.98   1 
  3 Cagiao, Jennifer             Unattached               27.85   3 
  4 Joseph, Latoya               Lehman College           28.13   1 
  5 Hughes, Alicia               Mxcc                     28.48   1 
  6 Stanford, Sasha              Queensborough Co         28.83   1 
  7 Hurst, Fatima                Unattached               28.88   3 
  8 Chan, Sara                   Bryn Mawr                29.27   2 
  9 Washington, Sammayya         New Jersey City          29.63   1 
 10 Morris, Karen                Cheyney Universi         29.85   3 
 11 Tomasulo, Anna               Bryn Mawr                29.90   2 
 12 Reed, Sawyne                 C. c. Phila.             30.22   2 
 13 Hayward, Giovannia           Bryn Mawr                30.46   2 
 14 Wickliff, Samantha           Cumberland Count         32.31   3 
 15 Azee, Gwyneth                Cheyney Universi         32.77   3 
 16 Garcia, Suzie                Lehman College           32.81   2 
 17 Guzman, Jesleen              Bergen Community         35.19   1 
 18 Guzman, Stephanie            Lehman College           38.39   2 
 19 Greffin, Marly               Mxcc                     39.16   2 
 
Women 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leedle, Melissa              Bryn Mawr              2:33.78  
  2 Chaniz-Rice, Daphne          Cumberland Count       2:47.08  
  3 Johnson, Sheena              Queensborough Co       2:58.28  
 
Women 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Hughes, Alicia               Mxcc                   1:05.62   1 
  2 Reed, Sawyne                 C. c. Phila.           1:06.61   1 
  3 Racowski, Joy                Bryn Mawr              1:07.12   1 
  4 Stanford, Sasha              Queensborough Co       1:07.73   1 
  5 Roberts, Stephanie           C. c. Phila.           1:11.74   2 
  6 Adams, Myra                  Cheyney Universi       1:15.70   2 
  7 Brady, Meghan                Richard Stockton       1:18.16   2 
 
Women 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Chaniz-Rice, Daphne          Cumberland Count       5:38.02  
  2 Kleppan, Danielle            Richard Stockton       5:43.00  
  3 Burke, Jill                  Richard Stockton       5:57.00  
  4 Tala, Terez                  New Jersey City        6:02.82  
 
Women 3000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Ruston, Amy                  Lehman College        10:50.00  
  2 Wojtaszek, Jacqui            Richard Stockton      12:11.00  
  3 Althusen, Kristin            Richard Stockton      12:37.00  
  4 Castillo, Georgina           Lehman College        14:20.00  
 
Women 100 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Denay              New Jersey City          14.34   1 
  2 Hankee, Ashlie               Muhlenberg Colle         14.85   1 
  3 Hummel, Stephanie            Gloucester Count         16.32   1 
  4 Morris, Karen                Cheyney Universi         17.33   2 
  5 Washington, Sammayya         New Jersey City          18.19   1 
  6 Upperman, Catherine          Gloucester Count         20.11   1 
  7 Moore, Chaka                 Cheyney Universi         21.11   2 
  8 Narcisse, Merlude            New Jersey City          22.56   2 
  9 Adams, Myra                  Cheyney Universi         23.84   2 
 
Women 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Caldwell, Denay              New Jersey City        1:06.34  
  2 Seiler, Danielle             Muhlenberg Colle       1:08.74  
  3 Moore, Chaka                 Cheyney Universi       1:25.25  
  4 Narcisse, Merlude            New Jersey City        1:26.07  
  5 Upperman, Catherine          Gloucester Count       1:31.21  
 
Women 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Jersey City Universit  'A'                        50.80  
  2 Cheyney University  'A'                               58.12  
 
Women 4x400 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Stockton College  'A'                       4:56.40  
  2 Cheyney University  'A'                             5:36.90  
 
Women 800 Sprint Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Jersey City Universit  'A'                      1:50.66  
  2 Lehman College  'A'                                 1:57.94  
  3 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                      2:00.21  
 
Women Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Stockton College  'A'                      14:46.80  
  2 Bryn Mawr  'A'                                     15:03.40  
 
Women High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Taylor, Jaime                Richard Stockton         1.57m    5-01.75 
  2 Heath, Martina               Lehman College           1.52m    4-11.75 
  3 Penn, Kristen                Delaware Valley          1.42m    4-07.75 
  4 Morris, Karen                Cheyney Universi         1.37m    4-06.00 
 
Women Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Marino, Kim                  Unattached               3.35m   10-11.75 
  2 Dirkes, Katie                Richard Stockton         2.59m    8-06.00 
 -- Fugowski, Justine            Richard Stockton            NH            
 
Women Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Heath, Martina               Lehman College           5.07m   16-07.75 
  2 DaCosta, Thatch``            Unattached               5.04m   16-06.50 
  3 Hill, Aquawn                 Cumberland Count         4.58m   15-00.50 
  4 Jones, Shannon               Richard Stockton         4.43m   14-06.50 
  5 Jones, Tandria               Cheyney Universi         4.36m   14-03.75 
 
Women Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Herbert, Andrea              New Jersey City         11.18m   36-08.25 
  2 Jones, Tandria               Cheyney Universi        10.53m   34-06.75 
  3 Edwards, Robyn               Lehman College          10.00m   32-09.75 
  4 Taylor, Jaime                Richard Stockton         9.70m   31-10.00 
  5 Hummel, Stephanie            Gloucester Count         9.18m   30-01.50 
 
Women Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Caccamo, Jessica             Richard Stockton        12.36m   40-06.75 
  2 Schappell, Audra             Richard Stockton        10.83m   35-06.50 
  3 Cannon, Anna                 Lehman College           9.95m   32-07.75 
  4 Battle, Jenn                 Cumberland Count         8.85m   29-00.50 
  5 Harris, Shaquin              Cheyney Universi         6.72m   22-00.75 
  6 Perry, Marcella              Cheyney Universi         6.12m   20-01.00 
 
Women Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Schappell, Audra             Richard Stockton        39.01m     128-00 
  2 Caccamo, Jessica             Richard Stockton        33.15m     108-09 
  3 Howard, Danielle             Lehman College          32.06m     105-02 
  4 Williams, Courtney           Muhlenberg Colle        29.89m      98-01 
  5 Cannon, Anna                 Lehman College          29.81m      97-10 
  6 Williams, Jean               Cumberland Count        23.82m      78-02 
  7 Lindsey, Rudy                Cumberland Count        23.33m      76-06 
 
Women Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masuhr, Tiffany              Richard Stockton        42.26m     138-08 
  2 Dirkes, Katie                Richard Stockton        40.42m     132-07 
  3 Howard, Danielle             Lehman College          38.77m     127-02 
  4 Schappell, Audra             Richard Stockton        38.50m     126-04 
  5 McAlarnen, Kathleen          Richard Stockton        34.42m     112-11 
  6 Cannon, Anna                 Lehman College          25.79m      84-07 
  7 Guzman, Jesleen              Bergen Community        16.60m      54-05 
 -- Caccamo, Jessica             Richard Stockton          FOUL            
 
Women Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Masuhr, Tiffany              Richard Stockton        43.15m     141-07 
  2 Mitchell, Sarah              Muhlenberg Colle        37.91m     124-04 
  3 McAlarnen, Kathleen          Richard Stockton        30.77m     100-11 
  4 Chila, Franscesca            Gloucester Count        29.49m      96-09 
  5 Lindsey, Rudy                Cumberland Count        27.55m      90-05 
  6 Zappila, Amanda              Muhlenberg Colle        27.54m      90-04 
  7 Lermesevski, Nicole          Gloucester Count        22.14m      72-08 
  8 Tomasulo, Anna               Bryn Mawr               21.29m      69-10 
  9 Guzman, Jesleen              Bergen Community        17.47m      57-04 
 
Men 100 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Bullock, Sherron             New Jersey City          10.20   1 
  2 Payton, Orlando              Cheyney Universi         10.70   1 
  3 Hawthorne, Clyde             Thaddeus Stevens         11.10   4 
  3 Martini, Emanuel             C. c. Phila.             11.10   1 
  5 Milchenski, Jason            Thaddeus Stevens         11.30   4 
  5 Thomas, Glenn                DesalesUniversit         11.30   3 
  7 Toussaint, Andre             Queensborough Co         11.40   2 
  7 Morris, Reggie               Gloucester Count         11.40   2 
  9 Hendricks, DuJohn            Queensborough Co         11.56   3 
 10 Dent, Thomas                 Richard Stockton         11.60   4 
 10 Weatherbe, Kevin             C. c. Phila.             11.60   2 
 10 Gordon, Peter-John           Unattached               11.60   3 
 10 Harris, Kenneth              Bergen Community         11.60   1 
 14 Griffith, Hyron              New Jersey City          11.80   1 
 14 Goldberg, David              Stevens Institur         11.80   4 
 16 Bates, Charlie               Gloucester Count         12.00   2 
 17 Aupperlee, Shawn             Delaware Valley          12.07   3 
 18 Siriwardene, Nirmal          Mxcc                     12.30   3 
 19 Amod, Folarin                Bergen Community         12.52   3 
 
Men 200 Meter Dash
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Payton, Orlando              Cheyney Universi         22.37   4 
  2 Brown, Lee                   Cheyney Universi         22.55   3 
  3 McCants, Tyree               Cheyney Universi         22.72   2 
  4 Brooks, Roderick             Cheyney Universi         22.96   3 
  5 Reid, Robert                 Queensborough Co         22.99   2 
  6 Martini, Emanuel             C. c. Phila.             23.26   2 
  7 Stephens, Jonathan           C. c. Phila.             23.29   4 
  8 Valdez, Juan                 Queensborough Co         23.50   2 
  9 Francis, Michael             Lehman College           23.80   1 
 10 Harris, Kenneth              Bergen Community         23.88   2 
 11 John, Peter                  Unattached               24.02   4 
 12 Harris, Nicholas             Unattached               24.12   2 
 13 Hawthorne, Clyde             Thaddeus Stevens         24.30   7 
 13 Sobers, Bruce                C. c. Phila.             24.30   5 
 15 Gibbs, Wesley                Lehman College           24.33   2 
 16 Corominas, Lou               DesalesUniversit         24.50   1 
 16 Goldberg, David              Stevens Institur         24.50   5 
 18 Hendricks, DuJohn            Queensborough Co         24.52   4 
 19 Deas, John                   DesalesUniversit         24.64   3 
 20 Seifert, B.J.                DesalesUniversit         24.90   5 
 20 Larson, Bruce                Thaddeus Stevens         24.90   7 
 22 Amod, Folarin                Bergen Community         25.23   3 
 23 Thomas, Glenn                DesalesUniversit         25.33   4 
 24 Siriwardene, Nirmal          Mxcc                     25.60   5 
 25 Ayafor, Azi                  Queensborough Co         25.66   4 
 26 Weatherbe, Kevin             C. c. Phila.             26.04   4 
 27 Aquino, Ralph                Lehman College           26.10   7 
 28 Brown, Zane                  Thaddeus Stevens         26.60   7 
 29 Aloia, Dan                   Delaware Valley          26.70   5 
 
Men 800 Meter Dash
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Corominas, Lou               DesalesUniversit       2:02.87  
  2 Perez, David                 New Jersey City        2:05.63  
  3 McClatchy, Frank             DesalesUniversit       2:07.35  
  4 Alceide, Caferino            Queensborough Co       2:11.70  
  5 Gurdak, Daniel               Lehman College         2:13.10  
  6 Agosto, Bill                 Lehman College         2:13.21  
  7 Naimo, Tony                  DesalesUniversit       2:13.91  
  8 Harner, Adam                 Thaddeus Stevens       2:16.73  
  9 Carroll, Joseph              New Jersey City        2:17.70  
 10 Ilyasov, Igor                Queensborough Co       2:18.52  
 11 Young, David                 Queensborough Co       2:19.99  
 12 Kuikken, Ryan                Bergen Community       2:21.65  
 13 Burke, Bob                   DesalesUniversit       2:22.27  
 14 Simonson, Tim                Queensborough Co       2:22.77  
 15 Mavry, Raamah                Cheyney Universi       2:28.56  
 16 Blackwell, Xavier            Cheyney Universi       2:33.74  
 17 Blankenship, Buddy           Gloucester Count       2:34.19  
 18 Smith, Kylief                Gloucester Count       2:35.27  
 19 Paul, Woodley                C. c. Phila.           2:56.79  
 
Men 400 Meter Run
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Martini, Emanuel             C. c. Phila.             51.55   2 
  2 Hussey, Ronald               New Jersey City          51.82   1 
  3 Harris, Nicholas             Unattached               52.12   1 
  4 Edwards, Robert              Cheyney Universi         52.80   3 
  5 Stephens, Jonathan           C. c. Phila.             52.95   4 
  6 Camacho, Jose                New Jersey City          53.57   1 
  7 Judge, Christopher           Gloucester Count         53.75   2 
  8 Deas, John                   DesalesUniversit         53.83   1 
  9 Larson, Bruce                Thaddeus Stevens         54.84   4 
 10 Sobers, Bruce                C. c. Phila.             55.10   4 
 11 Krakowiak, Brandon           Unattached               55.29   1 
 12 Berthe, Qusmane              Queensborough Co         55.71   3 
 13 Brown, Leoon                 Queensborough Co         56.38   3 
 14 Powell, Joseph               Bergen Community         57.03   1 
 15 Pollock, Kyle                Richard Stockton         57.06   4 
 16 Ratkowski, Jeff              DesalesUniversit         57.99   3 
 17 Weatherbe, Kevin             C. c. Phila.             58.69   2 
 18 Veneroso, nick               Unattached               59.00   2 
 19 Bower, Jack                  Gloucester Count         59.53   3 
 20 Reyes, Rocky                 Queensborough Co       1:00.93   3 
 21 Aloia, Dan                   Delaware Valley        1:01.37   4 
 22 Smith, Kylief                Gloucester Count       1:01.43   3 
 
Men 1500 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 VanOrden, Matt               Richard Stockton       4:24.27  
  2 McHugh, John                 DesalesUniversit       4:26.69  
  3 Reichert, Nick               DesalesUniversit       4:34.08  
  4 DiLuzio, Jon                 DesalesUniversit       4:38.10  
  5 Mavry, Raamah                Cheyney Universi       5:04.40  
  6 Kern, Joe                    Unattached             5:04.73  
  7 Delacruz, Eli                Queensborough Co       5:17.13  
  8 Blankenship, Buddy           Gloucester Count       5:21.44  
  9 Compres, Renato              Queensborough Co       5:28.62  
 10 Paul, Woodley                C. c. Phila.           6:06.78  
 
Men 5000 Meter Run
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Pfeifer, Ricky               Richard Stockton      16:01.00  
  2 Nastus, John                 DesalesUniversit      16:17.00  
  3 Noga, John                   DesalesUniversit      16:46.00  
  4 Dunn, Phil                   Gloucester Count      18:12.00  
  5 Yepez, Chris                 Lehman College        19:30.00  
  6 Sanchez, Raol                Lehman College        20:01.00  
  7 Compres, Renato              Queensborough Co      21:39.00  
 
Men 110 Meter Hurdles
==========================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Taylor, Johnny               New Jersey City          15.10   1 
  2 Dent, Thomas                 Richard Stockton         16.54   2 
  3 Morse, Jeremy                DesalesUniversit         17.48   1 
  4 Ober, Eric                   Thaddeus Stevens         17.50   2 
  5 Ryan, Joe                    DesalesUniversit         17.83   1 
  6 Horaski, Mike                DesalesUniversit         18.74   1 
  7 Smiley, Marcus               Cheyney Universi         20.21   2 
 
Men 400 Meter Hurdles
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Taylor, Johnny               New Jersey City          58.11  
  2 Cooper, Tyree                Cheyney Universi         58.73  
  3 Beers, Was                   Thaddeus Stevens       1:01.61  
  4 Razler, Nick                 DesalesUniversit       1:02.04  
  5 Horaski, Mike                DesalesUniversit       1:02.71  
  6 Seifert, B.J.                DesalesUniversit       1:04.20  
  7 Weatherbe, Kevin             C. c. Phila.           1:04.50  
  8 Brown, Lee                   Cheyney Universi       1:26.62  
 
Men 3000 Meter Steeplechase
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Vidumsky, Mike               DesalesUniversit       9:52.43  
  2 Burke, Bob                   DesalesUniversit      10:36.87  
  3 O'Donnell, Jesse             Richard Stockton      11:18.82  
  4 Carroll, Joseph              New Jersey City       11:20.31  
  5 Reyes, Rocky                 Queensborough Co      12:01.50  
  6 Ilyasov, Igor                Queensborough Co      12:46.27  
 
Men 4x100 Meter Relay
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 New Jersey City Universit  'A'                        42.57  
  2 Cheyney University  'A'                               42.62  
  3 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                   44.55  
  4 Comm. College of Phila.  'A'                          45.81  
  5 Gloucester County College  'A'                        46.11  
  6 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                         46.44  
 
Men 4x400 Meter Relay
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Cheyney University  'A'                             3:40.47   2 
  2 Desales  University  'B'                            3:42.66   1 
  3 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                       3:43.16   1 
  4 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                 3:44.27   1 
  5 Desales  University  'A'                            3:46.30   2 
  6 Queensborough Community Colleg  'B'                 3:56.93   2 
  7 Desales  University  'C'                            3:59.27   1 
 
Men 800 Sprint Medley
==========================================================================
    School                                               Finals  H# Points
==========================================================================
  1 Comm. College of Phila.  'A'                        1:39.72   1 
  2 Thaddeus Stevens College  'A'                       1:40.23   2 
  3 New Jersey City Universit  'A'                      1:40.66   1 
  4 Lehman College  'A'                                 1:41.58   1 
  5 Bergen Community College  'A'                       1:44.49   2 
  6 Cheyney University  'A'                             1:46.25   2 
  7 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                 1:47.06   2 
 
Men Distance Medley
=======================================================================
    School                                               Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Richard Stockton College  'A'                      11:01.97  
  2 Queensborough Community Colleg  'A'                12:00.17  
  3 Lehman College  'A'                                13:21.67  
 
Men High Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Morse, Jeremy                DesalesUniversit         1.83m    6-00.00 
  1 Jones, Darayl                Cheyney Universi         1.83m    6-00.00 
  3 Toussaint, Andre             Queensborough Co         1.73m    5-08.00 
  4 Robinson, David              Gloucester Count         1.68m    5-06.00 
  5 Bower, Jack                  Gloucester Count         1.58m    5-02.25 
  5 Orozco, Erick                Mxcc                     1.58m    5-02.25 
 
Men Pole Vault
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 DeFeo, Tony                  Richard Stockton         4.11m   13-05.75 
  2 Owens, Jacob                 Richard Stockton        J4.11m   13-05.75 
  3 Bates, Charlie               Gloucester Count         3.81m   12-06.00 
  4 Pino, Bill                   Richard Stockton         3.50m   11-05.75 
  5 Markie, Matt                 Richard Stockton         3.35m   10-11.75 
  5 Mackie, Jason                Richard Stockton         3.35m   10-11.75 
 -- Lenzo, Justin                Richard Stockton            NH            
 -- Bower, Jack                  Gloucester Count            NH            
 
Men Long Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Chappius, Rich               Cumberland Count         6.33m   20-09.25 
  2 Morris, Reggie               Gloucester Count         6.18m   20-03.50 
  3 Weatherbe, Kevin             C. c. Phila.             5.99m   19-08.00 
  4 Gathright, Curtis            New Jersey City          5.94m   19-06.00 
  5 Griffith, Hyron              New Jersey City          5.90m   19-04.25 
  5 Aupperlee, Shawn             Delaware Valley          5.90m   19-04.25 
  7 Krakowiak, Brandon           Unattached               5.22m   17-01.50 
 -- Johnson, Charles             Cheyney Universi          FOUL            
 -- Miles, Anthony               New Jersey City           FOUL            
 
Men Triple Jump
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Gathright, Curtis            New Jersey City         12.47m   40-11.00 
  2 Morris, Reggie               Gloucester Count        12.46m   40-10.50 
  3 Ober, Eric                   Thaddeus Stevens        12.11m   39-08.75 
  4 Ryan, Joe                    DesalesUniversit        11.95m   39-02.50 
 -- Graham, Steve                Lehman College            FOUL            
 
Men Shot Put
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sanders, Duane               Gloucester Count        14.74m   48-04.50 
  2 Sicilano, Anthony            Richard Stockton        14.10m   46-03.25 
  3 Siciliano, Augie             Richard Stockton        13.42m   44-00.50 
  4 Reed, Zach                   Delaware Valley         13.17m   43-02.50 
  5 Sauer, Matt                  Richard Stockton        12.75m   41-10.00 
  6 Chrzanowski, Ian             Gloucester Count        12.42m   40-09.00 
  7 Wilkins, Mark                Cheyney Universi        12.13m   39-09.75 
  8 Lawrence, Matt               Mxcc                    12.08m   39-07.75 
  9 Vaccarella, Craig            Delaware Valley         11.78m   38-07.75 
 10 Poore, Brian                 DesalesUniversit        11.60m   38-00.75 
 11 Reihl, Matthew               Stevens Institur        11.22m   36-09.75 
 12 Caggano, Pete                Richard Stockton        11.00m   36-01.25 
 13 Hardenbrook, Frederick       Stevens Institur        10.79m   35-05.00 
 14 Keleshian, Andrew            Gloucester Count        10.72m   35-02.00 
 15 Thompson, Kevin              Mxcc                    10.41m   34-02.00 
 16 Liccardo, Joseph             Stevens Institur         9.28m   30-05.50 
 17 DiPasquale, Jason            Bergen Community         8.75m   28-08.50 
 18 Lyles, Anton                 Bergen Community         7.56m   24-09.75 
 19 Marston, Jake                Thaddeus Stevens         6.10m   20-00.25 
 -- McGovern, Steven             Bergen Community          FOUL            
 
Men Discus Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 McGovern, Steven             Bergen Community        46.72m     153-03 
  2 D'Arcangelo, Joe             DesalesUniversit        40.93m     134-03 
  3 Poore, Brian                 DesalesUniversit        40.12m     131-07 
  4 Siciliano, Augie             Richard Stockton        39.17m     128-06 
  5 Sicilano, Anthony            Richard Stockton        37.82m     124-01 
  6 Keleshian, Andrew            Gloucester Count        37.81m     124-00 
  7 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg Colle        36.28m     119-00 
  8 Smith, Cameron               Muhlenberg Colle        35.79m     117-05 
  9 Jose, Beny                   Muhlenberg Colle        34.46m     113-01 
 10 Chrzanowski, Ian             Gloucester Count        34.35m     112-08 
 11 Sauer, Matt                  Richard Stockton        32.81m     107-08 
 12 Reed, Zach                   Delaware Valley         28.90m      94-10 
 13 Hardenbrook, Frederick       Stevens Institur        28.71m      94-02 
 14 Liccardo, Joseph             Stevens Institur        28.27m      92-09 
 15 DiPasquale, Jason            Bergen Community        26.43m      86-08 
 16 Graham, Steve                Lehman College          19.14m      62-09 
 17 Thomas, Brian                Thaddeus Stevens        17.18m      56-04 
 -- Sanders, Duane               Gloucester Count          FOUL            
 
Men Hammer Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Sicilano, Anthony            Richard Stockton        41.86m     137-04 
  2 Siciliano, Augie             Richard Stockton        41.75m     137-00 
  3 Poore, Brian                 DesalesUniversit        37.45m     122-10 
  4 Glowacki, Chris              Richard Stockton        35.72m     117-02 
  5 Sauer, Matt                  Richard Stockton        33.23m     109-00 
  6 Cassidy, Steve               Unattached              32.21m     105-08 
  7 Gaunt, Edward                Thaddeus Stevens        31.58m     103-07 
  8 Lawrence, Matt               Mxcc                    29.27m      96-00 
  9 Thompson, Kevin              Mxcc                    24.81m      81-05 
 10 DiPasquale, Jason            Bergen Community        22.98m      75-05 
 11 Thomas, Brian                Thaddeus Stevens        15.97m      52-05 
 -- Bersch, Mike                 Shore Athletic C          FOUL            
 -- Lyles, Anton                 Bergen Community          FOUL            
 -- Wells, Seth                  Renegade Track C          FOUL            
 
Men Javelin Throw
=================================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals            Points
=================================================================================
  1 Zimmerman, Brad              Thaddeus Stevens        60.21m     197-06 
  2 Sanflippo, David             Unattached              53.22m     174-07 
  3 Kufta, Jason                 Unattached              51.76m     169-10 
  4 Price, Ryan                  Stevens Institur        51.11m     167-08 
  5 Brodowski, John              Muhlenberg Colle        50.58m     165-11 
  6 Scarpa, Craig                Cumberland Count        50.38m     165-03 
  7 Wells, Seth                  Renegade Track C        48.88m     160-04 
  8 DeFeo, Tony                  Richard Stockton        48.22m     158-02 
  9 Poore, Brian                 DesalesUniversit        46.59m     152-10 
 10 Lawrence, Matt               Mxcc                    44.48m     145-11 
 11 Mazur, Kyle                  New Jersey City         43.25m     141-11 
 12 Gaunt, Edward                Thaddeus Stevens        43.24m     141-10 
 13 Reihl, Matthew               Stevens Institur        41.59m     136-05 
 14 Robinson, David              Gloucester Count        41.43m     135-11 
 15 Stuber, Kyle                 Widener Universi        40.48m     132-10 
 16 Heidro, Evertt               Thaddeus Stevens        40.40m     132-06 
 17 Glowacki, Chris              Richard Stockton        40.33m     132-04 
 18 Bravo, Ognjen                Cheyney Universi        40.18m     131-10 
 19 Vaccarella, Craig            Delaware Valley         39.24m     128-09 
 20 McClatchy, Frank             DesalesUniversit        37.91m     124-04 
 21 Wilkins, Mark                Cheyney Universi        36.76m     120-07 
 22 Liccardo, Joseph             Stevens Institur        36.53m     119-10 
 23 Orozco, Erick                Mxcc                    35.15m     115-04 
 24 Bower, Jack                  Gloucester Count        35.05m     115-00 
 25 Ryan, Joe                    DesalesUniversit        34.79m     114-02 
 26 Johnson, Jamar               Cheyney Universi        33.98m     111-06 
 27 Thompson, Kevin              Mxcc                    29.80m      97-09 
 
Mixed 3000 Meter Race Walk
=======================================================================
    Name                    Year School                  Finals  Points
=======================================================================
  1 Leuttchau, Rich              Richard Stockton      15:36.30     8  
  2 Butler, Jeff                 Richard Stockton      18:13.10    10